Today's Top News

Coronavirus Covid-19 in INDIA


Cases
151767

Recovered
64426

Deaths
4337

Mera Hunar Meri Pehchaan
State Total Cases Recovered Deaths
Maharashtra54758169541792
Tamil Nadu 177289342127
Gujarat 148217139915
Delhi 144657223288
Rajasthan75364171170
Madhya Pradesh70243689305
Uttar Pradesh65483698170
Reassigned Cases401300
West Bengal 40091486283
Andhra Pradesh3171200957
Bihar298390013
Karnataka 228374844
Punjab 2106191840
Telengana1991128457
Jammu and Kashmir 175983324
Odisha 15177337
Haryana 130582417
Kerala9635426
Assam616624
Jharkhand 4261754
Uttarakhand 401644
Chhattisgarh361790
Chandigarh2661874
Himachal Pradesh247675
Tripura2071650
Goa67280
Ladakh53430
Puducherry 46120
Manipur 3940
Andaman and Nicobar Islands33330
Meghalaya15121
Nagaland400
Dadar Nagar Haveli200
Sikkim100
Arunachal Pradesh110
Mizoram110
Sikkim100

Trasheen