Today's Top News

Coronavirus Covid-19 in INDIA


Cases
639929

Recovered
1583489

Deaths
45257

Mera Hunar Meri Pehchaan
State Total Cases Recovered Deaths
Maharashtra14804235842118050
Andhra Pradesh877731456362116
Karnataka 79916991263312
Tamil Nadu 530992446755041
Uttar Pradesh47878767242120
Bihar2806554088397
West Bengal 26031703282100
Telengana2262859374645
Assam1800043586151
Odisha 1414833021286
Gujarat 14055553042672
Rajasthan1381039060800
Kerala1278422616115
Delhi 103461316574131
Madhya Pradesh9202296741015
Jharkhand 88119724188
Punjab 855015735604
Jammu and Kashmir 751417375478
Haryana 644835492489
Uttarakhand 35866301134
Chhattisgarh3336901399
Goa2741620880
Puducherry 2180335589
Nagaland20309738
Manipur 1720212211
Tripura1673465643
Himachal Pradesh1241220517
Andaman and Nicobar Islands89670920
Arunachal Pradesh63615923
Meghalaya6104986
Chandigarh566100425
Ladakh47112379
Dadar Nagar Haveli and Daman and Diu44411672
Sikkim3995101
Mizoram3003230

Trasheen