Today's Top News

Coronavirus Covid-19 in INDIA


Cases
986598

Recovered
3780107

Deaths
79722

Trasheen
State Total Cases Recovered Deaths
Maharashtra29071674006129531
Karnataka 992223529587265
Andhra Pradesh950724671394912
Uttar Pradesh681222394854429
Tamil Nadu 470124473668381
Odisha 31539118642626
Chhattisgarh3150531931555
Telengana30532127007974
Kerala3014077699439
Delhi 288121847484744
Assam28161113133469
West Bengal 236241751393945
Madhya Pradesh20487659981762
Haryana 2007972587975
Punjab 19787575362356
Jammu and Kashmir 1748135737878
Rajasthan16654845181236
Gujarat 16407938833210
Jharkhand 1433646583555
Bihar14113143350822
Uttarakhand 1051921040414
Tripura742911536200
Goa517319129290
Puducherry 487814570385
Himachal Pradesh3364611477
Chandigarh2728517093
Arunachal Pradesh1732437910
Manipur 1638619146
Meghalaya1623207526
Nagaland1172390110
Ladakh869243640
Mizoram5988300
Sikkim567150514
Dadar Nagar Haveli and Daman and Diu25524882
Andaman and Nicobar Islands252324351

Trasheen